DCP is fortunate to receive many gifts from alumni and friends, all of which have a measurable impact on the quality of our students, faculty and programs. We also gratefully acknowledge the many others who prefer to remain anonymous. Thank you for your continued support!

Note: We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of this listing. If an error has been made, we apologize and ask that you contact the DCP development office at mjphillips@dcp.ufl.edu.

$1,000,000 and above

Ingram Leedy
J Wyndham Ingle

$100,000 to $999,999

David L. & Dana K. Brandon
Jessie Ball duPont Fund
Marshall E. Rinker, Sr. Foundation, Inc.

$50,000 to $99,999

CEMEX Corporation
CEMEX Foundation, Inc.

$10,000 to $49,999

Gus I. & Mrs. Fotini Andy
Autodesk, Inc.
Balfour Beatty Construction
Jim & Carol H. Bentley
CB Constructors, Inc.
Clark Construction Group LLC
Coastal Construction Group
John M. DeAngelis
DPR Construction – CS
HGR Construction, Inc.
Holder Construction Group LLC
Juneau Construction Co.
Kaufman Lynn Construction, Inc
Donald J. Lyons
Mateu Architecture, Inc.
Roney J. & Eunice C. Mateu
Miller Construction Co.
The Nassal Co.
National Housing Endowment
Howard E. & C. Gayle Nelson
James C. & Diane Nicholas
John S. & Carol A. Powell
The Stellar Group
Wayne E. & Dawn R. Wadsworth
The Weitz Co., Inc.

$1,000 to $9,999

ABC Concrete Cutting, Inc.
Acousti Engineering Co. of Florida
Advanced Millwork, Inc.
AIA Gainesville Scholarship
Alpha Insulation & Waterproofing Co.
American Institute of Architects
Anderson-Moore Construction Corp.
Robert P. & Carol Beth Angle
Apple
Argos Ready Mix LLC
David S. & Joyce Armbruster
ART Plumbing
Associated Builders & Contractors, Inc.
Elmer S. & Carol M. Atkins
Bret R. Azzarelli & Trevor G. Price
Baker Barrios Architects, Inc.
Baker Concrete Construction
Bank of America Foundation
David L. Barth
Jerry H. Bell
Charles N. & Natalee D. Bass
Batchelor & Kimball, Inc.
Batson-Cook Co.
Vasant P. & Carol C. Bhide
L. Carson Bise
Donovan Blanchard Trust
Thaddius W. & Joy A. Blinn
Christian G. Bond
C.C. Borden Construction, Inc.
Borrell Electric Co., Inc.
Brandon Construction Co. Gen’l Cont.
David L. & Dana K. Brandon
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
Builders Assn. of North Central FL, Inc.
Burkhardt Construction, Inc.
Bonnie S. Burnham
Lois A. Bush
William P. & Terrie D. Byrne
C & S Roofing Co.
Calic Group, Inc.
Carpet Services of Tampa, Inc.
Castle Constructors Co.
CEMEX Materials LLC
Centerline Utilities, Inc.
Certified General Contractors, Inc.
Chen Moore & Associates, Inc.
Robert D. & Jennifer L. Clark
R. John Clees
Vann H. & Kathryn S. Cleveland
Coastal Mechanical Services LLC
David R. & Marion F. Colburn
Community Foundation of Broward
Community Foundation of Tampa Bay, Inc.
Construction Cost Services LLC
Control Systems Specialists, Inc.
Cornerstone Masonry Group LLC
Craft Construction Co., LLC
Daniel Cramer
Vick S. & Katherine W. Crespin
Crown Corr, Inc.
D.E.Scorpio Corp.
Diaz Fritz Group, Inc.
DPR Construction, Inc.
J.E. Dunn Construction Co.
Adam Eckelbarger
Brooks D. Eden, Jr.
EDSA, Inc.
ERMCO of Florida
Excel Electrical Technologies, Inc.
Todd Faden
Falkanger, Snyder, Martineau & Yates
Brian K. & Lynne Feigenbaum
Ferguson Enterprises, Inc.
Florida Wood Window & Door, Inc.
Michael D. & Kimberly M. Foley
Lance S. & Susie Frankham
Edward T. & Hilary P. Garton
Gerdau Ameristeel
Gilbane Building Co.
Goodman
Paul S. Goodwin
Go-Tilt Construction LLC
Taylor C. Greer
Donald F. & Eryn L. Grill
Grycon LLC
Gulf Building Corp.
Erik H. & Denise Gunderson
Harvard Jolly, Inc.
Haskell Co.
Hawkins Construction, Inc.
Hedrick Brothers Construction Co., Inc.
Maxine M. Hinze
Morris Hylton III & Mike Hastings
Hypower, Inc.
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
International Flooring
ITEC Entertainment Corp.
J. Raymond Construction Corp.
JB & MK Pirtle Charitable Foundation
Sean Jennings
Jimmy Hickman Excavating LLC
Johnson Architectural Metal Co.
Raymond L. Jungles & Gina DeSouza
Justice Tackle & Co. LLC
Kast Construction Co. LLC
Dana B. Kenyon Co.
Key Glass LLC
KHS & S Contractors
Kiewit Infrastructure South Co.
Scott B. & Patricia H. Lagueux
Daniel S. Lamontagne
Lynne C. & Aaron J. Land, Jr.
David A. & Melissa K. Landy
Mader Southeast
Mann Mechanical Co., Inc.
Robert L. & Suzanne S. Maphis
Mason Blau & Associates, Inc.
Masonry Assn. of Florida, Inc.
Dominic F. & Diane Mauriello
Patrick W. & Debra A. McClane
Donnie R. & Judy A. McDaniel
McIntyre, Elwell & Strammer
McKenney’s
R. Michael & Eliza T. McKewen
Jamie McManus
McRae & Metcalf, P.A.
Miller Glass & Glazing, Inc.
Moraca Builders, Inc.
Moss & Associates LLC
Moss Miller Healthcare
Scott R. & Katharine D. Moss
Moye, O’Brien, Pickert & Dillon LLP
Eric A. Mudge
Brian C. & Carol T. Murphy
National Association of Home Builders
National Roofing Foundation
David Nelson Construction Co.
Jeffrey D. & Deborah A. Nelson
NorthStar Demolition & Remediation LP
OceanSide Masonry
John R. Oldham, Jr.
Angel & Frances M. Oliva
Orlando KIA North
Osceola Foundation, Inc.
P & A Roofing & Sheet Metal
Patrick & Toni Walsh Charitable Fdtn.
Pattillo Construction Corp.
PCL Construction Services, Inc.
Pearl Country Store
Pece of Mind Environmental, Inc.
Peninsular Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Pennoni
Perez Planning + Design LLC
Perkins & Will Architects, Inc.
James B. Pirtle Construction Co., Inc.
Robert B. Porter, Jr.
Power Design, Inc.
Prestige Concrete Products
Matthew L. Prior
Project V5
James H. & Alexis C. Pugh
Raynor Co.
RB Marks Construction, Inc.
Reeves Young LLC
Richard T. Reynolds
Robert M. Rhodes
Vaughan & Jennifer L. Rivers
Robert Bosch Tool Corporation
Nick Romano
Nelson Romero
David J. & Rena L. Schmit
SCOAR
SECO Architectural Systems, Inc.
Elizabeth S. Seymour
Shumate Mechanical
Sigma Marble & Granite, Inc.
Leon R. & Betty L. Sikes
Christopher & Isabel D. Silver, Ph.D.
Simmons & White, Inc.
Site Rite Services LLC
Skanska USA Building, Inc.
Spanish American Interiors, Inc.
Specialty Finishes, Inc.
Spectra Contract Flooring
Robert D. & Tammy H. Springer
Springer-Peterson Roofing & Sheet Metal
Deanna S. & Dempsey S. Springfield
\Monsignor Daniel Sack
Stahlman-England Irrigation, Inc.
Steel LLC
SteelFab, Inc. Alabama
Ruth L. Steiner, Ph.D.
Stephen J. & Kimberly L. Stewart, P.L.A.
William G. & Susan A. Storrs
Sunbelt Rentals & S.R.E.
Superior Rigging & Erecting Co.
T & G Constructors, Inc.
Tampa Pavement Constructors
Tappouni Mechanical Services, Inc.
Tebarco Mechanical Corp.
Terracon
The Eden Charitable Foundation
Tremron Group
Tri-City Electrical Contractors, Inc.
UCC Group, Inc.
Ultra Commercial Interiors, Inc.
United Rentals
United Way of the Capital Region
Universal Fire Systems, Inc.
Jacob K. Vickers
Victory Concrete Contractors, Inc.
Cynthia L. Vislay
W.P.C. Management Partners LLC
Walbridge Aldinger Construction Co.
Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC
Patrick J. & Toni A. Walsh
Ronald Watson
Kane Wei & Nancy J. Szabo
Coby & Stacie C. Welch
Clay H. & Cheryl A. Whittaker
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.
Kevin H. & Julie S. Wilkinson
Robert C. & Holly J.W. Willets
Williams Co.
Winbuild, Inc.
F. Louis & May Jean Wolff
Michelle Lynn Wood Trust

$500 to $999

Altamonte Glass & Mirror, Inc.
James W. & Carol S. Archer
Associates Insurance Agency
Atlantic Concrete Washout
Auld & White Constructors LLC
David L. & Denise L. Barth
Barton Malow Co.
Stacey G. & Ellis C. Barton
Marcos V. Bastian & Priscila Zardo
Jerry H. Bell
Ayesh L. Bhagvat
Kyle Boivin
Bravo Fence
Julie Broadway
William A. & Vicki L. Browne
Steven Browning
Brian T. & Kristina L. Buholtz
Burgess Civil LLC
Robert H. & Teresa A. Burke
C&S Engineers, Inc.
Robert W. & Catherine D. Caldwell
Leon R. & Britni G. Camarda
Suzanne Cameron
Timothy Carmichael
Patricia M. & Jeffrey E. Castellano
CEC General Contractors, Inc.
Central Concrete Supermix, Inc.
Jason Cleveland
CM Steel
CMR Constructors of Brevard, Inc.
Coastal Welding & Fabrications, Inc.
Comfort House, Inc.
Gary D. & Carol G. Cook
Cornerstone Environmental Services
Gregory L. & Mrs. Sanlin L. Cory
Alex J. & Joanne M. Cottrill
S. David & Co., Inc.
Deatrick Engineering Associates, Inc.
Robert C. & Carol J. Dornblaser
Kevin M. & Cheryl A. Durham
Bryan C. Durkin
E. Vaughan Rivers, Inc.
Brendan P. & Kathryn S. Ellis
Encore National Bank
Everglades Group LLC
FaverGray
J. D. Feinstein
William G. & Sarah E. Fischer
Florida Civil, Inc.
Florida Exotic Landscaping
Florida Paints
James G. Foster, Jr.
Gerdau Ameristeel
Gill Group, Inc.
Michael C. & Brienne E. Gorecki
Nancy Grandbouche
Edward H. Greenwald, Jr.
Julius M. & Kathleen A. Gribou
Gulf Mechanical Contractors
Danny Hackman
Faisal D. Halum
Hardscapes 2, Inc.
Harper Limbach LLC-Florida
William J. & Mrs. Siiri Hasey
HD Supply White Cap
Steven M. & Victoria R. Heiser
Hennessy Construction Services
High Reach Co. LLC
HJ Foundation, Inc.
Edward C. & Barbara A. Hoffman
Installed Building Products LLC
Intex Coatings
J.E. Charlotte Construction Corp.
Richard G. Jacobus Family Fdtn, Inc.
Prof. Julian C. Juergensmeyer & Ewa K. Gmurzynska
Clark L. & Tina S. Keator
Labor Ready
Lake Conway Landscaping of Orlando, Inc.
Thomas & Rhoda Lawrence
Heidi M. Leinbach
Samantha L. Leonard
William W. Lindsay
Michael P. Llerandi
Walter E. Long & Tommy L. Thomason
Mainstay Construction Services LLC
Marcobay Construction, Inc.
Louis Massaro
Mikell A. & Brenda L. McElroy
Jarett McFatter
George W. & M. Lynn McGonagill
Alexis A. McGuffin
Merit Professional Coatings, Inc.
Michael L. Miller
Mill-Rite Woodworking Co., Inc.
Todd Monroe
O’Donnell, Naccarato, Mignogna & Jackson
Olympia Building Supplies
Lorette B. Pate
Thomas E. & Patricia A. Peacock
David Peterson
David J. & Jacquelyn G. Pfeiffer
Gregory A. & Briget S. Pope
Gordon L. & Susan Postle
Lamar J. & Darlene H. Powers
PPG Industries, Inc.
Sean D. Quinn
Randall Mechanical, Inc.
Louis F. & Bridget H. Ray
Steve Renner
Right Way Plumbing Co.
RIPA & Associates
Royalaire Mechanical Services, Inc.
Todd A. Russell
Sands Construction Co., Inc.
Scherer Constr. & Eng. of Central FL LLC
Timothy J. Sergenian
Ryan H. Sherwood
Southeastern Construction & Maintenance
Southeast Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Earl M. & Dorothy J. Starnes
Steel Fabricators, Inc.
Linda D. Stevenson
Storrs Architect P.A.
The Stowell Co., Inc.
Dennis M. & Sandra S. Suarez
Sunmaster of Naples, Inc.
Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Susan Andreae Storrs Design, Inc.
The Questcom Group, Inc.
Richard Thill
Titan America
Trapper Custom Marine
Philip L. Trezza, Jr.
Tri-City Electric
Turner Construction Co.
The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
Universal Forming, Inc.
Marcos & Filomena Valim
M.C. Velar Construction
Veranda Homes, Inc.
Francis X. Vivero
Bill J. & Trish K. Wagner
Brent A. Watson
Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers, Inc.
Wilmot & Keaton Construction LLC
Winter Park Construction Co.
Yellowstone Landscape
Paul D. & Malea L. Zwick

$100 to $499

Accounts Receivables, Inc.
Air Temp & Horizon Metal Works, Inc.
Arlene S. & B. Aydin Akbora
A. Miles & Lisa H. Albertson
Jason S. Alread
Peter M. Alvarez
Kathy R. & Mark S. Ambach
American Planning Assn. Florida Chapter
Amica Cos. Foundation
Adam J. & Mrs. Ashleigh N. Anderlik
Bennett R. Anderson
Garrett J. & Amy R. Anderson
Ronald E. & Martha J. Anderson
James H. & Betty Anstis
Raymond H. & Cheryl C. Antosh
Arazoza Brothers Corp.
William H. Arthur IV
Benjamin K. & Mrs. Inelissa R. Artzt
Steven Wilson & Cathy Wilson Auld
George H. & Regina R. Austin
Dan T. & Frances C. Barnes
Barranco RLA, Inc.
Annette D. & Dennis A. Barth
John M. Bartkovich
Sina Bazargan-Lari
Norman M. Beck III
Christine M. Bell
Jim & Carol H. Bentley
Cecilia E. Billingsley
Rolf E. & Catherine A. Billington
Lauren E. Bird
Herman B. & Lynn V. Boda
Michel E. Borg
Mary C. Borgia
Todd Bradley
John A. & Veronica B. Brady
Lorraine M. Bragg
Dennis A. & Constance G. Brammeier
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
Arthur H. & Elizabeth Y. Brawn
Bright Future Electric LLC
Brighton Air Conditioning
Michael H. Brooks
Gary L. & Carol S. Bruehler
Carlos Brunet
Ken Burdzinski
Richard R. Burris
Jody Byler
William P. & Terrie D. Byrne
Glendon F. & Evelyn Byron
C.R. Dunn, Inc.
Russell T. Cammack
Isaac F. Campos
Lynne S. & Michael Capece
Richard C. & Kristin A. Carbone
Cardinal Door & Hardware
Matthew L. & Jacqueline M. Carlton
Margaret H. & David Carr
Juliana M. & Harold H. Catlin
Alfonso I. & Maggie Chao
Richard M. & Virginia R. Chapman
Stephen A. & Catherine G. Chapman
Charland Rurey Construction, Inc.
David O. & Mary M. Charland
William O. & Veronika Charland
Charles C Falkanger LLC
Abdol R. & Mrs. Shahpar R. Chini
Chi-Wen W. Chu & Ping-Wei W. Chang
James G. & Lacey P. Clark
Timothy N. Clemmons
Shannon M. Close
Coastal Sheet Metal of South Florida
Richmond D. Cogburn
Coldwell Banker MM Parrish Realtors
Clayton H. & Elizabeth S. Collins
Charles A. & Theresa G. Congdon
Donald H. & Judith J. Conkling
Construction Technology, Inc.
Copeland Construction, Inc.
Catherine U. & Mark A. Corson
Anne B. & Matthew L. Cowan
Cox Fire Protection, Inc.
Christopher L. & Patricia A. Cox
William M. Coyne
David W. Crawley
Richard C. Crisson
Kurt R. & Catherine M. Crist
Critical Path Services, Inc.
Crush Law, P.A.
Cuhaci & Peterson
Timothy R. & Wanda Curington
Laura A. & James H. Curtis
Custom Cable
Daniels & Kashtan, P.A.
George W. & Bonnie W. Davis
Gordon J. & Alison C. Davis
Jeremy C. & Jennifer C. Dawkins
Christopher C. Decker
Aaron J. DeMayo
Jennifer L. & Eric R. Desjardin
Dewberry
Sean M. & Lisa M. Dillon
My Van Do
William A. Dobson III
Latane N. & Daniel W. Donelin
Donnellan Construction Corp.
Thomas C. Donnelly
Cory J. Donoghue
Brian C. Dotolo
Chad C. & Aimee E. Douglas
Heywood A. Dowling, Jr.
Doyle Electric Services, Inc.
Ernest F. & Deanna S. DuBose
Margaret G. & Brendan Dwyer
Tyson A. Ebert
Robert B. & Roxanne T. Edwards
Ed Waters & Sons Contracting
Cheri M. Ehrhardt-Topper & Sean E. Topper
John P. Ehrig & Sandra Moore-Ehrig
Christopher M. Ellis
Duane A. Ellis
Energy Air, Inc.
Engel & Associates, Inc.
Christina F. & Kurt A. Ewoldt
Herman L. & Elizabeth J. Fagley
Falkanger & Snyder Asbestos Consult Svcs
Jeffrey & Carole K. Falkanger
Joseph G. & Joan Farrell
Jennifer E. & Justin M. Fedora
David E. Ferro
Theodore G. & Cheryl M. Fery
Randall K. & Lisa Fitkin
Janis K. & Robert S. Fleet
Robert J. & Suzanne W. Fox
Kathryn I. Frank
Allan B. & Michele R. L. Franklin
Julie S. & James T. Frey
Michael L. & Cheryl A. Frketic
Donald V. Fullerton & Margaret A. Nelson
Michael J. Gagnon
Robert & Cynthia B. Gallardo
Robert Gardner
Jason D. & Kimberly Gassett
Gator Gypsum
Robert C. & Kristin K. Gause
Gilbane Co.
Rick & Sally R. Giles
James S. Gilman
Paul C. & Cathie R. Gips
Rick & Karen Gonzalez
Amy M. & B. J. Gordon
William D. & Sheri W. Goreschak
Ralph E. & Nancy U. Graham
David P. & Donna C. Graves
Andrew Peter & Pilar L. Gray
Lt. Col. David F. & Jean W. Gray
Jason E. Green
Jeffrey S. Greene
Colonel Allan R. & Maureen W. Guarino
Frank J. & Courtney Guido
Gulf Coast Community Foundation, Inc.
John D. Gwynn
Eric C. Haas & Carole B. Danielson
Michael Hahn
James R. & Martha Y. Hall
Timothy D. Hall
Anthony P. & Michelle R. Hamilton
Hamlet Construction Co. LLC
Eric A. Hamm
Clifford A. & Wallie B. Hammer
Hardee Family Foundation, Inc.
Kim T. Haynes
Col. Darrall R. & Carol H. Henderson
Gary L. Henry
Peter M. & Debra K. Hepner
Molly Hester
HHCP
Richard M. & Valerie L. Hickman, R.Ph.
Russell B. & Suzette K. Hicks
Jon D. & Sherry A. Hine
Christina Hite
Samuel J. Hjalmeby
Nicholas Drew & Jessica K. Hohman
Thomas W. Holmes
Gary E. Holton
Byron T. & Elizabeth J. Hood
Thomas J. Hoos
Terry S. & Ashby B. Hoover, Jr.
Horton/Jones Electrical Contractors
Roger A. Humphreys & Cecelia Voeller
Michael C. & Dawn M. Huskey
IBM Corp.
Charles T. & Jean M. Jahren
Dominick J. & Tamera W. Jattuso
Laurie L. & Douglas S. Jaworski
JAX Refrigeration, Inc.
Archie O. & Michelle M. Jenkins
Jimerson & Cobb, P.A.
Johnson Laux Construction
Shanin P. Johnson
Johnson-Davis, Inc.
David A. Johnston
Theresa L. Jones
Joseph T. & Mary Lou Jordan
Kan, Inc.
John W. Kearns III
Drew & Lois E. Keith
Ann M. Kelley
Maureen M. & Gary R. Kelley
Kellogg & Kimsey, Inc.
Sharon M. Kilpatrick
Rodney L. & Sue S. Kincaid
Ronald E. & Robin K. Kirchman
James T. & Elizabeth K. Klecker
C. Frasuer & Martha S. Knight
Randolph A. Koper
KPMG Foundation
Benjamin A. Krone
Amber E. Labagh
B. Scott & Diane M. LaMont
Cristina M. & Marco Larrea
Kristin E. Larsen & Glenn A. Acomb
Renee D. & Christopher A. Larsen
Gregory B. & Margaret M. Lauderdale
John R. & Tammy L. Lawson
Carlos A. Leo (d)
Jean-Paul Leonard
Mark A. & Joan Leonard
Leonardo Naveiras, Inc.
Dennis E. Lewis
LGM Design Group, Inc.
Robert E. & Carol M. Lifton
Andrew Lipps
Little Diversified Arch. Cnsltng., Inc.
Richard B. Lituchy
Gregory M. Long
E. Douglas & Betty U. Lucas
David J. & Marilyn Lukomski
Michael D. & Carissa Maira
Cedric L. & Deborah W. Mar
Col. Jack W. Martin, USA (Ret.)
Wade L. & Elizabeth F. Martin
William E. & Katherine A. Martin
Michael R. Mason
Steven C. Mast
Suzanna H. Masters-Meadows & Wade H. Meadows
Jack J. & Joan M. Matlock
Judy M. & Jerry R. Matula
Jeffrey W. Maxwell
William A. Mazurie
Amy L. & Isaac T. McBride
Christopher McCarthy
McCorvey Sheet Metals
George R. & Jewell R. McElvy
Charles R. McEnnan & Carolina Dominguez
Tony A. McMahon
Kevin G. McMichael
John A. & Michelle A. McPhaul
Honor Merceret
Adam C. & Dana M. Merrill
Lance J. Merritt
Philip D. & Lucy M. Messana
James F. Meyer, Jr.
Tina & Charles S. Miles
Miller Electric Co.
Daniel A. Miller
Susan K. Miller
John Miragliotta
James P. Mitchell
Richard M. & Laura Monroe
Lauren Kay & Roger D. Montz, D.M.D.
Timothy O. & Jennifer A. Moore
Laura Rae D. & Michael J. Morette
Milt E. & Mary-Jo Morgan
Richard & Ellen Mouw
Penny L. & Garry J. Moyer
MUEngineers, Inc.
Mullinax Ford of Centeral Florida
John M. & Barbara S. Neel
NextEra Energy Foundation, Inc.
Hai T. & Margaret A. Nguyen
Sevald V. & Barbara S. Nielsen
Nielson, Hoover & Co.
Michael A. & Barbara B. Nieminen
Stephanie L. Norris
Wayne W. O’Hara
Shrimatee H. Ojah-Maharaj
Skip L. & Elizabeth A. Olmstead
Omni Financial Svcs. of Lee County
John L. Oropesa
O’Steen Brothers, Inc.
Jacqueline Owens & Jeffrey F. Sims
Kathleen W. Pagan
Palm Beach Autographs
Palm Beach Cast Stone, Inc.
Eric H. & Carol M. Palmer
Soham N. Patel
Mark D. & Roberta H. Peirce
Amy & Gary Pepper
Performance Telecom, Inc.
Sarah E. Perkins
Phillips 66
Allan W. Pither
Michael J. Pittman II
Joanne & Neil M. Polansky
Steven C. Poon
David L. & Jeanne M. Poorman
Todd R. & Kathleen R. Pope
Willard S. & Donna M. Prewitt
Nancy A. Prine
Edward A. & Betty R. Proefke
Edward A. Proefke, Jr.
Elsbeth C. Puckett
Bruno E. Ramos, Jr.
Randall Mechanical, Inc.
Joan C. & William E. Randolph, Jr.
John F. & Dalia F. Ranon
Nicole M. Rappaport
Raytheon Co.
Richard L. Redman
Roger D. & Alesia A. Rehfeldt
Randall H. & Elizabeth Q. Reid
Reliable Concrete Cutting LLC
REP Services, Inc.
Cesar D. Reyes
Jason Rhodes
F. Craig Richardson, Jr.
Vinson P. & Randa S. Richter
William K. & Lana G. Rinaman
William L. & Sylvia W. Rivers
Jimmy Robbins, AIA
M. William & Deborah G. Rochat
Ronald B. Rollins
Ray Rood
Giovanni V. Ruiz
William C. Rusch
Nicholas P. & Sandra Salce
Alfredo C. Sanchez & Liliam M. Lopez
Curtis E. & Toni G. Sandler
Thomas W. & Doris L. Sansbury
Debra J. & James R. Sappington
Jill M. & Joseph Saracino
Jose I. & Maria E. Sarasua
Gaurav K. Saxena
George & Nadia K. Scheffer
Gregg A. Schlesinger
Richard H. Schneider, Ph.D., A.I.C.P. & Zulma Chardon
John T. Sewell, Jr.
Ryan P. Shafchuk
Michael D. Sharon
Mark C. & Brenda J. Shaughnessy
David M. Shearer
Juanita D. Shearer-Swink, FASLA & Rodney Leon Swink
Reginald S. Shelley
Sherwin-Williams Co.
Richard G. & Stephanie A. Shieldhouse
George Silbermann
William G. & Cindy L. Silverbach
David T. & Barbara J. Smith
Ellen M. & Robert F. Smith
Jenna T. & Wesley H. Smith
Laurie S. & Marc M. Smith
Mazella D. Smith
Robert C. & Jane L. Smith
Donald T. & Frances R. Snyder
W. Douglas & Janice E. Snyder
Karl M. & Laura Soderholm
Sofarelli & Associates Architecture
Raymond C. & Julie N. Southern
James J. Spears
Springer Construction, Inc.
William H. & Marjorie P. Squires
George Stanziale, Jr.
Theodore L. & Victoria E. Steinwender
Christopher R. Steller
Gregory L. & Robin R. Stepp
Jared A. Stern
William W. & Carmen A. Stevens
William L. Stewart
Sthrn. Fire Protection of Orlando, Inc.
Jim K. & Kate B. Stickley
Roger H. & Tobie A. Stitt
Larry M. & Laurie K. Strickland
John R. Strid
Suncoast Autobuilders, Inc.
Taylor, Cotton & Ridley, Inc.
Robert E. Taylor
Diane T. & Tad A. Templeton
Lani M. Terry & Mark Dresser
Myoe K. Than
James T. Tharp
James P. Thayer, Jr.
David L. Thomas
Eron D. & Kalvin R. Thompson
Randall E. & Rosetta A. Thron
Thurn Construction, Inc.
Jeff A. & Kelly Thurn
Stanley Timmins III
Titan Structural, Inc.
Alejandro Torres
Treasure Coast Irrigation & Landscape
Thomas P. & Acela D. Troffer
The Hon. Allen & Vicki P. Trovillion
Randy S. & Sheryl A. Tyo
Frank D. Usina, Jr.
Alyson Utter & Karl W. Ritter
Albert J. Valin, Jr.
Alvaro J. Vanegas
Scott A. & Ann M. Varga
Joaquin R. & Letisia Vendrell
Michael Vera
Paul Vera
Robert W. & Jenny L. Verner
VMG Construction, Inc.
VOA Associates, Inc.
Kurt R. & Stacya H. Von Der Osten
W & L Property Investments, Inc.
Daniel W. M. Waddell
Lance H. Wafler
Benjamin L. & Carole Walbert
Walker Architects, Inc.
Joshua D. Walker
Wallis, Murphey, Boyington Arch., Inc.
David J. Wasserman & Christa S. Wimberley
Ashleigh Watson
Doss K. & Wendy T. Watson
Rachel E. & David A. Wein
Karl E. & Beverly O. Weis
Bart C. & Becky S. Wells
Grant E. Wenrick
Luke M. Westcott
Melvin C. & Judy J. Wetherington
David A. & Barbara E. Whitehill
Wicked Smart Homes
Kelly S. Wieczorek
William Hamilton Arthur Architect, Inc.
Michael A. Wilson
William M. Wing
Thomas Woodruff
Xcel Energy Foundation
Thomas N. & Mindy Yianilos
Roger C. Zahn, Jr.
Michael M. & Laina M. Zajkowski
Douglas P. & Stephanie R. Zaragoza
Mark A. & Amber L. Zaremskas
John C. & Deborah Zwick

$1 to $99

Abdel K. Al-Haleem
Habib E. & Mrs. Daad J. Al-Moussallie
Linda G. & Darryl A. Anderson
Terrell K. & Miriam M. Arline
Scott B. & Cynthia A. Arnold
Carlos M. & Marlene L. Asensio
Kirk E. Austin
Dwight R. & Muriel T. Baber
Robert E. & Dawn P. Babis
Jack M. Bailey
Robert C. & Karen S. Baldwin
Col. Jay M. & Lisa M. Bargeron
Patricia A. Barritt
Richard J. A. Bartlett
Allison L. Basten
William C. & Wanda P. Bauer
Corey T. Beale
Richard A. & Audrey S. Bell
Harvie J. Belser, Jr.
Cathy L. Berlow
Curtis F. & Lois J. Betts
Thomas G. & Cristal C. Bevis
Richard J. Beyer
Brady L. Binde
Robert S. & Lillian P. Bird
C. Frank Clyde & Judith L. Birdsong
Peter K. Blackburn
James A. & Ann K. Blair
Beau J. Bock
David A. Bockian
Leon J. Boe
Alexander Bond, AICP
Stephanie Z. Bou-Ghannam
Coral C. Brandt
William C. & Tracy L. Branning
Sonja B. Brust
William A. & Pauline S. Burkhart
Latesha S. Burton
Gaetan A. & Carol A. Caiazzo
Audrey G. & Luis Camacho
Kevin M. Carney
Leonard C. Castells
Jordan D. Caylor
Kristen K. Cheyne
Jiho J. Choi
Christos L. & Mrs. Xrisanthe L. Christopoulos
Don & Judith A. Clifton
Wallace & Kristi A. Combs
Kimberly D. Connell
Michael J. & Mary J. Cook
Philip B. & Margaret V. Copare
Melissa A. Cortes
Donald A. Crichlow
Alicia E. Crigler
Donna S. & Dale E. Cronwell
Raymond T. & Wendy M. Cullar
J. Michael Culpepper & Beverly A. Anderson
W. L. Culver
Reate Davis, Jr.
George W. & Mary de Cardenas
Justin M. & Charlotte E. Dean
John B. & Karen S. Debitetto
Nazira & Christian D. DeCoster
Clifton J. & Georganna B. Derrick
Steven T. & Lorri H. Deyer
Leonardo Diaz & Elizabeth Price
Darlene A. Dickerson
Cynthia K. & Rory A. Dittmer
Randall C. Dragon
Lorie H. Drewke
Hillary Driscoll-Olds & Thomas D. Olds
Ron & Sonja DuBois
Kaley M. Dunlap
H. Glenn Dunn & Ann Reed-Dunn
Jennifer F. & Donald M. Dunn
Ward A. & Nancy J. Dupree
John J. & Michelle R. Eckerle
Donald F. & Lynn A. Elliott
Matthew S. Enander
Robert J. Erickson
Scott A. Finckler
Thomas J. & Kathy Finnell
Ana Christina Fischer & Debra Warner
Milton J. Fisher
Paul W. & Vanessa C. Flesh
William S. Foster
Pamela J. French
Maj. Roy Q. & Linda Friedman
John P. & Lizet R. Fullerton
Daniel C. Gaa
John D. Galbavy
Miriam M. & Govindra Ganesh
Genaro & Theresa E. Garcia
Justin E. Gelcynski
Marcy H. & Joseph M. Gibbs
Irbye G. Giddens
Michael D. Goodwin
Lt. Thomas P. Green & Holly Hunnicutt-Green
Mrs. Torill O. Groff
Ryan K. Hammond
R Thomas D. Hampton
Patricia A. & Frank L. Hansen
Robert K. & Linda A. Harman
Marion Harrison, Jr.
B. P. & Shirley C. Harter
Brandon L. Herman
Hoang-Vi T. Ho
F. J. Hoffman & Glennie Weller-Hoffman
Mark H. & Betsy G. Hoover
Martha R. & Allan H. Horton
A. C. & Debra K. Huber
Ryan S. Ivey
Cheryl L. Jacobs & John Krieck
Marian Jannetides
Susan V. Jenks-Feuer
David R. & Laura P. Johnson
Don F. Johnson
Eric E. & Cady L. Johnson
Chad C. & Candy L. Jones
Kenneth C. & Rhonda Katz
Richard A. & Vicky S. Kelley
Glenn F. & Cyndy C. Keyes
D. Thomas & LaVonne Kincaid
Robert H. & Leslie A. Knight
Travis J. & Lisa A. Kolbjornsen
Cory R. Kranek
Clarke J. & Cathleen Krautler
Shani E. Kruljac
Jennifer C. & Dean P. Kunz
Phillip C. & Charlotte Lake
William H. Langford
Mari B. & Paul H. Langston
Michael L. & Linda M. Large
Lorraine J. & Charles M. Lassiter
Kenneth M. & Stephanie J. Leeds
Matilde Q. Leo
Jessalyn Leyra
Robert W. & Vicky M. Lindsay
William R. Lisska
Lynn H. Logan
William L. Lyle, Sr.
Cindy C. & Kenneth H. MacKay III
Jose A. Madriz, Jr.
David A. Marchman
Aniel Martinez
Jay R. Mason & Jacqueline A. Doherty
Orlan M. & Elizabeth McCall
Joseph A. McCoy
Daniel J. McLaughlin IV
Lee & Beverly McNeil
Melynda L. Melear & Jon C. Winchester
William D. & Brenda Meyer
Marc E. Miller
Dean L. & Angelique B. Mimms
Carlos A. Mindreau
Samuel P. & June Mitchell
William H. Moncrief
John L. Montgomery
Carolyn R. Morgan
Joshua T. Morton
Richard L. Mullis
Aaron D. Neubert & Stacy R. Horth-Neubert
Christopher L. Norton
T. Blair Nowlin
Peter A. & Mary M. Obarowski
Blaine E. & LaDonna L. Oney
Lawrence E. & Sheila L. Orth
Robert T. & Diana Ossi
James M. & Ruth D. Owenby
Charles M. & Lisa B. Oxman
John E. Page & Sandra B. Mitzner
Herbert C. & Carolyn D. Pallatt
Faustino J. & Dalia G. Paredes
Arash Parham
Robert M. Paterson & Cathy D. Smith-Paterson
J. Mozell & Gail B. Payne
Richard A. Pellicer
Marsha & Douglas C. Phillips
Frank J. & Charlotte R. Ponzio
Christian A. & Christina D. Popoli
Darwin D. Porter
Alan L. Powell
Preferred Partners Insurance, Inc.
William D. & Joyce F. Price
Patsy A. & Ralph R. Pritts
Russell E. Provost
Reilly P. Rabitaille
Ken A. Ray
Karen Reed
Joseph M. & Bonnie B. Reina
Scott D. & Cheryl Remer
Wade P. Reynolds
Robert A. & Shirley H. Richard
William D. Richardi
Shane R. & Meredith E. Rogers
Sheli A. Romer
Steven J. Roth
Robert M. & Joyce Rudowski
Karen F. & Al Sadiri
Davood D. & Rozita Samei
Steven D. Sawyer & Karen Adam
Carol P. Sayre
Sallie A. & Jerry A. Schattner
Mark A. Sever
Cardiff J. Shea
Kyle N. Shepard
Paul E. & Claire R. Siefker
David P. & Mary K. Smith
Lisa J. & Jan Stacholy
Kimberly M. & Timothy L. Stanley
Jennifer E. Stanley-Albertson & Brenton D. Albertson
Rebecca J. Starr
Loren W. & Eric P. Stein
Matthew K. & April M. Still
Edward D. Stone III
Valerie B. & Richard L. Sun
Frederick W. & Marjorie J. Switzer
Maryam Tabrizchi
Karen A. Taylor
William J. & Florence D. Taylor
Terry L. & Monique V. Terrell
Dennis C. & Margaret M. Testa
Jonathan G. & Sandy Thornton
Kendall B. Thurn
Simon K. & Deborah W. Trumble
Michael B. Tyre
Mary E. & Andrew P. Valente
Frederick R. & Cathy A. Vandercook
Matthew S. Vanture
Philip J. & Kelsey R. Vargas
Anuntachai Vongvanij
Richard & Lisa J. Wainer
Russell C. Walters
Li Wang & Maohua Du
M. Jason Ward
Robert E. & Lisa A. Weesner
Charles L. & Christine Wegner
William C. & Denise Whiteford
Judith L. Wieman
James K. & Cynthia H. Williams
Martha L. Williams & James H. Phillips
Philip C. & Anna M. Wintercorn
Robert C. Wise
Michael F. Woodcock
Robert L. & Betsy B. Woodward
William D. Yeaton
Raymond P. Zebrowski

Scroll to Top