M.E. Rinker, Sr. School of Construction Management

Staff

Brumbaugh, Cynthia K.

Cynthia K. Brumbaugh

FES/ICM Graduate Advisor/Admissions Officer
Office: RNK 336
352-273-1149
cynthiabrumbaugh@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 336 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Joseph J. Carroll

Admissions Officer
Office: RNK 304
352-273-1181
josephcarroll@dcp.ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Collins, Keith

Keith Collins

FES Admissions Officer
Office: RNK 304
352-273-1150
kcollins@dcp.ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Maggie Croushore

Marketing and Communication Specialist
Office: RNK 304
352-294-1297
maggie@dcp.ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Diehlman, Lyndsey

Lyndsey M. Diehlman

Office: RNK 304
352-273-1150
lmdiehlman@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Linda Stanley

Linda Stanley

Office Assistant
Office: RNK 203
352.273.1192
ljs@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Green, Sara Ann

Sara Ann Green

Conference/Event Planner I
Office: RNK 304
352-273-1182
saraann@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Harrison, Benita

Benita M. Harrison

Administrative Specialist I
Office: RNK 304
352-273-1183
bminisci@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Kelley, Richard

Richard A. Kelley, Jr.

Senior Systems Programmer
Office: RNK 208
352-273-1186
rakjr@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Nunez, David

David R. Nunez

Administrative Specialist II
Office: RNK 305A
352-273-1163
dnunez@dcp.ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 336 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Schattner, Sallie

Sallie Schattner

Admission-Registrar Officer Undergraduate Advisor
Office: RNK 301
352-273-1180
sallieas@ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703

Solomon, Keenya

Keenya L. Solomon

Fiscal Assistant
Office: RNK 301
352-273-1185
candy26@dcp.ufl.edu
Mail: RNK 304 / Box 115703
Gainesville, FL 32611-5703