DCP is fortunate to receive many gifts from alumni and friends, all of which have a measurable impact on the quality of our students, faculty and programs. We also gratefully acknowledge the many others who prefer to remain anonymous. Thank you for your continued support!

Note: We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of this listing. If an error has been made, we apologize and ask that you contact the DCP development office at rgillett@dcp.ufl.edu

 

$100,000 to $999,999

CEMEX Corporation
Holder Construction Group LLC
Emma M. Hufty  (d)
Marshall E. Rinker, Sr. Foundation, Inc.

 

$50,000 to $99,999

Grant J. Ostlund, Jr. & Claudia Smith
David J. & Rena L. Schmit

$10,000 to $49,999

Austin Community Foundation

Autodesk, Inc.

Baker Concrete Construction

The Bosch Community Fund

CB Constructors, Inc.

CDM Smith

Clark Construction Group LLC

EDSA, Inc.

James A. (d) & Eleanor S. Greene

Haskell Co.

Dale R. Hedrick & Cathleen T. Burk

Herman Miller, Inc.

G. L. Homes of Florida Corp.

ITEC Entertainment Corp.

Bryan E. Kornblau & Mrs. Hunter Fisher

Masonry Assn. of Florida, Inc.

Moss & Associates LLC

National Roofing Foundation

National Housing Endowment

Howard E. & Mrs. C. Gayle Nelson

John S. & Carol A. Powell

John R. & Anne D. Sofarelli

The Stellar Group

Helen E. Stone

The Community Foundation

Turner Construction Co.

 

$1,000 to $9,999

A1A/CPMC

Acousti Engineering Co. of Florida

Advanced Millwork, Inc.

Charles F. & Donna M. Alexander

Allstate Steel Co. Inc.

Alpha Insulation & Waterproofing Co.

Altamonte Glass & Mirror, Inc.

Altamonte Walls, Inc.

Anderson-Moore Construction Corp.

Gus I. & Mrs. Fotini Andy

Applied Technology & Management, Inc.

Joyce & David S. Armbruster

Associated Builders & Contractors, Inc.

Attraction & Entertainment Solutions

Bret R. Azzarelli & Trevor G. Price

Daniel L. & Cynthia Baker

Bank of America Foundation

Barton Malow

Batchelor & Kimball, Inc.

Batson-Cook Co.

BBI Construction Management, Inc.

J. Robert & Christine N. Behling

Carol C. & Vasant P. Bhide

L. Carson Bise

Donovan Blanchard Trust

Mary C. Borgia

Thomas Borgia

Brasfield & Gorrie LLC

Theodore Brickman

William A. & Vicki L. Browne

Builders Assn. of North Central FL, Inc.

Burkhardt Construction, Inc.

Bonnie S. Burnham Burr & Forman LLP

Lois A. Bush

C & S Roofing Co.

Calic Group, Inc.

Calusa Construction

Suzanne Cameron

Ceco Concrete Construction

Center for Architecture Sarasota, Inc.

Centerline Utilities, Inc.

Richard D. & Linette Centolella

The Circle Group LLC

R. J. Clees, Jr.

Vann H. & Kathryn S. Cleveland

CMR Constructors of Brevard, Inc.

Coastal Construction Group

The Cobb Family Foundation, Inc.

Kolleen P. & Christian M. Cobb

Community Foundation of Broward

Community Foundation of Tampa Bay, Inc.

Construction Cost Services LLC

Construction Technology, Inc.

Cornerstone Masonry Group LLC

Gregorgy & Mrs. Sonlin Cory

Craft Construction Co.

Craftwork, Inc.

Vick S. & Katherine W. Crespin

Crowder Constructors, Inc.

Cuhaci & Peterson

Linda M. Czopek

Defenders of Wildlife

DeSimone Consulting Engineering Group

Sean M. & Lisa M. Dillon

DKNR Trading Co. LLC

Thomas C. Donnelly

DPR Construction

Robert M. & Marilyn S. Dugan

James B. Duncan

J.E. Dunn Construction Co.

Edwin L. & Diane Ecclestone

ECS-Florida LLC

Brooks D. Eden, Jr.

Encore National Bank

Excel Electrical Technologies, Inc.

Falkanger, Snyder, Martineau & Yates

FBC Mortgage LLC

Robert S. & Janis K. Fleet

Florida Wood Window & Door, Inc.

Lance S. & Susie Frankham

Michael A. Gilkey, Inc.

Kathy W. Gilkey

Michael A. & Laura H. Gilkey

GN Plumbing Corp.

John M. & Lucia M. Gooding

Goodman

Paul S. Goodwin

Edward H. Greenwald, Jr.

Laura C. & David C. Hardin

Mike C. Hastings & Morris Hylton III

HD Supply White Cap

Hedrick Brothers Construction Co., Inc.

HGR Construction, Inc.

Dennis W. & Kathleen M. Hillier

Michael L. Horst

Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction

Integra Construction Group LLC

InterCommunications, Inc.

J. Raymond Construction Corp.

Johnson Architectural Metal Co.

A. Ronald Johnson & Elizabeth Stauber- Johnson

Prof. Julian C. Juergensmeyer & Ewa K.

Gmurzynska

Juneau Construction Co.

Justice Tackle & Co. LLC

Kaufman Lynn Construction, Inc.

Timothy P. Kenny

Marguerite G. Kiser

KVC Constructors, Inc.

Joseph J. & Jeanne D.

Lalli B.

Scott LaMont

Lynne C. & Aaron J. Land, Jr.

David A. & Melissa K. Landy

Marco & Cristina M. Larrea

Mader Southeast

Mann Mechanical Co., Inc.

Robert L. & Suzanne S. Maphis

Ralph A. Marrinson

John Marshall

Patrick W. & Debra A. McClane

McEnany Roofing, Inc.

George W. & M. Lynn McGonagill

McIntyre, Elwell & Strammer

McKenney’s

Dwight H. Merriam

Michael L. Miller

The Nassal Co.

National Association of Home Builders

National Philanthropic Trust

David Nelson Construction Co.

Arthur C. Nelson

Jeffrey D. & Deborah A. Nelson

James C. & Diane Nicholas Norton Consulting, Inc.

William J. O’Dell

Angel & Frances M. Oliva

Kenneth A. Ortner & Terri L. Chadderton

Osceola Foundation, Inc.

P & A Roofing & Sheet Metal

Patrick & Toni Walsh

Charitable Fdtn.

Pearl Country Store

Dorothy Powell Peck Trust

Diana & Mark Permar

Plateau Excavation, Inc.

Robert B. & Joan Porter

Robert B. Porter, Jr.

John Stephen Powell III Trust

Michael Harris Powell Trust

Prestige Concrete Products

Matthew L. Prior

Project V5

Todd G. Raquet

Red & Blue Foundation, Inc.

Reeves Contracting Co.

Richard T. Reynolds

Robert M. Rhodes

Kim A. Richards

Vinson P. & Randa S. Richter

Colonel C. Frank & Judy K. Riggle

S. & P. Brickman Family Foundation

Sands Construction Co., Inc.

Michael S. & Anne C. Santarone

Sasso Air Conditioning, Inc.

Richard H. Schneider & Zulma Chardon

SECO Architectural Systems

Elizabeth S. Seymour

Stephanie H. & Samuel R. Sharpe, Jr.

Shaw Contract Flooring Services, Inc.

Shumate Mechanical

Christopher & Isabel D. Silver, Ph.D.

Skanska USA Building, Inc.

E. Tyson Smith, Jr.

Specialty Finishes, Inc.

The Sperber Community Property Trust

Springer-Peterson Roofing & Sheet Metal

George Stanziale, Jr.

Steel LLC

SteelFab

Stephen J. & Kimberly L. Stewart, P.L.A.

Jim K. & Kate B. Stickley

William G. & Susan A. Storrs

The Stowell Co., Inc.

John & Catherine H. Strautman

Nancy E. Stroud

Tampa Pavement Constructors

Tebarco Mechanical Corp.

Terracon

The Eden Charitable Foundation

Tri-City Electrical Contractors, Inc.

United Way of the Capital Region

Vanson Enterprises, Inc.

Joaquin R. & Mrs. Letisia Vendrell

Victory Concrete Contractors, Inc.

VOA Associates, Inc.

Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC

Patrick J. & Toni A. Walsh

David A. Wilhelm

Kevin H. & Julie S. Wilkinson

Winter Park Construction Co.

F. Louis & May Jean Wolff

Michelle Lynn Wood Trust

Paul D. & Mrs. Malea L. Zwick

 

$500 to $999

Accurate Balancing & Commissioning, Inc.

Harry P. Ackerman

Allied Building Products Corp.

Jason S. Alread

American Enterprise Bank of Florida

AMH Construction, Inc.

Robert P. & Carol Beth Angle

Associated Electric

Elmer S. & Carol M. Atkins

Austin Industries

Barber & Associates, Inc.

Bell David Planning Group, Inc.

Jerry H. Bell

Cecilia E. Billingsley

Bryan K. & Mrs. Nisa H. Boykin

Dennis A. & Constance G. Brammeier

Bright Future Electric LLC

Julie Broadway

Don W. & Judy C. Bruner

Build LLC

C & F Electric, Inc.

Joe Cantwell

Adam M. Carnow & Lara L. Ratliff-Carnow

Carr, Riggs & Ingram

Patricia M. & Jeffrey E. Castellano

Castle Constructors Co.

CCK Construction Services, Inc.

City Beverages of Orlando

Clear Horizon Ventures Co.

Shannon M. Close

CM Steel

Coastal Mechanical Services LLC

Robert E. Collie & Bonnie H. Reiner

Coquina Engineering & Construction

Myron L. Corets

Mike Croake

D. Garrett Construction, Inc.

Deatrick Engineering Associates, Inc.

Robert C. & Carol J. Dornblaser

Cheri M. Ehrhardt-Topper & Sean E. Topper

Energy Air, Inc. ExxonMobil

Foundation Jeffrey & Carole

K. Falkanger FaverGray

John C. Fechtel

Ferguson Enterprises, Inc.

William G. & Sarah E. Fischer

Flagler Construction Equipment

Florida Business Interiors, Inc.

James G. Foster, Jr.

Gate Cos.

W. W. Gay Mechanical Contractor, Inc.

Gerdau Ameristeel

Gilbane Building Co.

Taylor C. Greer

Julius M. & Kathleen A. Gribou

Haile Kitchen & Bath LLC

Hanlon Acoustical Ceilings, Inc.

Steven M. & Victoria R. Heiser

High Reach Co., LLC

Diaz Fritz Isabel General Contractors

J.E. Charlotte Construction Corp.

Richard G. Jacobus Family Fdtn, Inc.

JGI & Associates

Johnson Laux Construction

Keenan, Hopkins, Schmidt & Stowell

Dana B. Kenyon Co.

Paul & Susan Kissinger

Labor Ready

Thomas V. & Rhoda A. R. Lawrence

Leonardo W. Naveiras, Inc.

Liberty Concrete & Forming

Michael P. Llerandi

Malone Electrical Solutions LLC

Wade L. & Elizabeth F. Martin

Donnie R. & Judy A. McDaniel

Mikell A. McElroy

Metromont Corp.

Miller Electric Co.

Mill-Rite Woodworking Co., Inc.

Charles Mitchell III

Modern Plumbing Industries, Inc.

Moretrench American Corp.

Moye, O’Brien, O’Rourke, et al, LLP

New South Systems, Inc.

Michael Nolan

Parmele Contracting, Inc.

PCL Civil Constructors, Inc.

Thomas E. & Patricia A. Peacock

Performance Door & Hardware, Inc.

The PHM Group, Inc.

Mark B. Pichowski

William A. & Linda L. Pinto

Quality Fabrication & Supply

Quality Labor Management

Linda K. Remsen

Ripa & Associates

E. Vaughan & Jennifer L. Rivers

Royalaire Mechanical Services, Inc.

Todd A. Russell

Schafer, Tschopp, Whitcomb et al.

Timothy J. Sergenian

Paul J. & Elise Sierra

Douglas C. & Kate G. Smith

Southeast Mechanical Contractors, Inc.

Andrew W. Spangler

Static Electric Co.

Patricia M. Stone

Manuel A. Suarez

Suncoast Autobuilders, Inc.

Nancy J. Szabo & Kane Wei Tappouni

Mechanical Services, Inc.

Trapper Enterprise, Inc.

Treasure Coast Irrigation & Landscape

Tremron Group

Tritt & Associates, P.A.

United Rentals

Marcos Valim

Robert W. & Jenny L. Verner

Donald A. Watters III

Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers, Inc.

Wicker, Smith, O’Hara, McCoy, et al.

Wiginton Fire Systems

Robert C. & Holly J.W. Willets

Williams Co.

Woodroffe Corp. Architects

Woolley & Co. Zurich Surety

 

$100 to $499

A Cut Above Landscape & Maintenance

ABC Concrete Cutting, Inc.

Elizabeth R. & Gary J. Abernethy

Sherry B. Ahrentzen & Gary D. Edelman

AJAX Building Corp.

A. Miles & Lisa H. Albertson

Allstate Foundation

American Inst. of Architecture Students

American Signcrafters

Amica Mutual Insurance Co.

Garrett J. & Amy R. Anderson

John P. Anderson & Rosemary A. Weil

Ronald E. & Martha J. Anderson

James W. & Carol S. Archer

Michael L. & Judy S. Archer

Arthur Rutenberg Homes, Inc.

Benjamin K. & Mrs. Inelissa R. Artzt

Auld & White Constructors LLC

Steven Wilson & Cathy Wilson Auld

George H. & Regina R. Austin

B & B Interior Systems

Ann Marie Baker

Matthew E. Banta

Dan T. & Frances C. Barnes

Kevin B. Barnhart

Barranco RLA, Inc.

Agustin J. Barrera & Alina Gallego

Thomas W. Barrett

David L. & Denise L. Barth

Henry D. Bassett III

Marcos V. Bastian & Priscila Zardo

Donald J. Bateh

Bay Colony

John F. Bennett, Jr.

Jim & Carol H. Bentley

BG Group

Ronald E. & Zoe Anne M. Blair

Herman B. & Lynn V. Boda

Bollenback Builders Inc.

C.C. Borden Construction, Inc.

Stephen L. & Mary B. Boruff

Richard L. & Regina A. Boswell

Shawn M. Boyle

James A. Bradley

Brandon Construction Co. Gen’l Cont.

David L. & Dana K. Brandon

Arthur H. & Elizabeth Y. Brawn

Lindsay J. Bray & Thiago S. Miranda

John H. & Suzanne M. Breistol

Brian’s Carpet & Commercial Flooring

J. Ernesto Brito

Chandra E. & Dustin Broadbent

BRPH Construction Services, Inc.

Col. Gary L. & Carol S. Bruehler

Christopher R. & Kati D. Brunson

Builders Plus, Inc.

Benjamin F. Burgess

Robert H. & Teresa A. Burke

William P. & Terrie D. Byrne

Glendon F. Byron

C.Q. Insulation, Inc.

Holly R. Calhoun

Erin E. Cantor

Lynne S. & Michael Capece

Richard C. & Kristin A. Carbone

Cargill, Inc.

Carpet One Floor & Home

Margaret H. & David Carr

Caufield & Wheeler, Inc.

CEMEX Materials LLC

Richard M. & Virginia R. Chapman

Charland Construction, Inc.

Charland Rurey Construction, Inc.

David O. & Mary M. Charland

Charles C Falkanger LLC

Chen Moore and Associates, Inc.

Jesse W. & Ida R. Childre

Abdol R. & Mrs. Shahpar R. Chini

Chi-Wen W. Chu & Ping-Wei W. Chang

Frank B. Cirillo

Clarion Associates LLC

James G. & Lacey P. Clark

Robert L. & Ann W. Claudy

Coastal Millworks, Inc.

C. Bradley & Denise V. Cochran

Richmond D. Cogburn

Cheryl M. & David M. Coley

Erick H. & Mrs. Heydie G. Collazo

Carlos V. Compain

Comprehensive Energy Services, Inc.

Donald H. & Judith J. Conkling

Control Systems Specialists, Inc.

Gary D. & Carol G. Cook

Cooper Johnson Smith Architects, Inc.

Chris L. Cottrell

Robert R. C. & Betty F. Covington

Cox Fire Protection, Inc.

Christopher L. & Patricia A. Cox

Sally E. Coyle & Quentin R. Caron

William M. Coyne

Creative Contractors, Inc.

William M. & Arlene M. Crews

Richard C. Crisson

Debora A. & Steven W. Csutoros

Jesse W. & Brittany L. Culbreth

J. Michael & Beverly A. Culpepper

Christian G. Cummings

Timothy R. & Wanda Curington

Laura A. & James H. Curtis

Jason D. & Shelley C. Cytacki

Jared M. & Colleen Czachorowski

D.L.I., Inc.

Daniels & Kashtan, P.A.

Eugene R. Davis

George W. Davis

Jeremy C. & Jennifer C. Dawkins

John B. & Karen S. Debitetto

Peter F. Dessauer

Rick Diaz

Russel T. Dingman II

My Van Do

Don Facciobene, Inc.

Don Mason Builders, Inc.

Mrs. Latane N. & Daniel W. Donelin

Donnellan Construction Corp.

Michelle M. Donnelly

Richard L. Doty & Suzanne L. Roulston-Doty

Jonathan H. & Victoria Dowell

Randall K. & Linda K. Dukes

Kevin M. & Cheryl A. Durham

East Coast Metal Structures Corp.

Tyson A. Ebert

EDGE Construction USA, Inc.

Edward Don & Co.

Robert B. & Roxanne T. Edwards

John P. Ehrig & Sandra Moore-Ehrig

Electric Sign Co.

Christopher M. Ellis

Duane A. Ellis

Engel & Associates, Inc.

Sam & Carolyn Engel

Environmental Technology Control, Inc.

Christopher R. & Mary E. Evans

Christina F. & Kurt A. Ewoldt

Herman L. & Elizabeth J. Fagley

Falkanger & Snyder Asbestos Consult Svcs

Joseph G. & Joan Farrell

Fastrac Electric Corp.

Gary C. Fayer

Justin M. & Jennifer E. Fedora

Brian K. & Lynne Feigenbaum

Christopher D. Fernandez

David E. Ferro

James C. Flayler & Pamela Jackson

Bobbie J. Ford Ronald H. Foster, Sr.

Kathryn I. Frank

Julie S. & James T. Frey

Michael L. & Cheryl A. Frketic

Donald V. Fullerton & Margaret A. Nelson

Craig O. Fulmer

Michael J. Gagnon

Robert & Cynthia B. Gallardo

Genaro & Theresa E. Garcia

Richard C. & Kimberly K. Gaskin

Gator Gypsum

Daniel W. & Tracey H. Getson

James S. Gilman

Paul C. & Cathie R. Gips

Scott A. & Julie E. Glass

Harvey L. Goldstein

Manuel M. Gonzalez

William D. & Sheri W. Goreschak

David P. & Donna C. Graves

Lt. Col. David F. & Jean W. Gray

Jessica M. Greathouse

Jason E. Green

William W. Green

Jeffrey S. Greene

Steven Greene

Gregory S. Martin & Associates, P.A.

Carlos R. & Jill J. Griego

Donald F. & Eryn L. Grill

Charles F. & Mrs. Nobuyo S. Gronauer

Keith L. Groninger & Camie Carson

Colonel Allan R. & Maureen W. Guarino

Maria P. & Jerome J. Guidry

Gulf Building Corp.

Erik H. Gunderson

James R. & Martha Y. Hall

Faisal D. Halum

Anthony P. & Michelle R. Hamilton

Clifford A. & Mrs. Wallie B. Hammer

Paul R. & Joy C. Hardaker

Deirdre J. Hardy

Robert K. & Linda A. Harman

George W. & Andrea L. Harrell

Scott M. & Beth Hollander Harris

Hawkins Construction, Inc.

Kim T. Haynes

William T. Hemphill, Jr.

Robert S. & Mary A. Hemstad

Col. Darrall R. & Carol H. Henderson

Gary W. & Vivian Hendren

Henkelman Construction, Inc.

Randolph C. & Margaret P. Henning

Gary L. Henry

Matthew J. Henson

Heritage ’76 Corp.

Jarrod G. Hess

Molly Hester

Steven C. & Lisa A. Higgs

Christina Hite

Gary E. Holton

Byron T. & Elizabeth J. Hood

Thomas J. Hoos

Mrs. Terry S. & Ashby B. Hoover, Jr. Robert E. & Carin E. Horn

Carl L. Hubbard

Huitt-Zollars

Michael C. & Dawn M. Huskey

IBM Corp.

Anthony W. & Jessica Ingrassia

Ivey Mechanical Co. LLC

Jack Walsh Carpets & Rugs, Inc.

Wingate A. & Marilynn C. Jackson

Jacobs Field Services North America

Charles T. & Jean M. Jahren

Dominick J. & Tamera W. Jattuso

Jean Chalmers Real Estate

Jason W. & Summer L. Jensen

Christopher J. Joiner

Dennis A. Jones

Gail M. Jones

Theresa L. Jones

Burton K. & Brenda G. Jordan

Joseph T. & Mary Lou Jordan

Joyner Construction, Inc.

Kan, Inc.

KDG, Inc.

John W. Kearns III

Drew & Lois E. Keith

Kelico, Inc.

Maureen M. & Gary R. Kelley

Key Glass LLC

Lionel & Ellen N. Kier

Kiewit Infrastructure South Co.

Kiewit, Inc.

Ronald E. & Robin K. Kirchman

Ross E. & Ann T. Kirk

John & Kathleen B. Kish

James T. & Elizabeth K. Klecker

Knight Electric Co., Inc.

C. Frasuer & Martha S. Knight

Richard P. Komosky

KPMG Foundation

Maryrose K. & David B. Kramer

Jonathan B. & Jodi J. Kurtis

Allen T. & Prudence C. Kusano

Diane P. & Richard A. Laine

Lawson L. Lamar II

Kristin E. Larsen & Glenn A. Acomb

Gregory B. & Margaret M. Lauderdale

Robert T. Lauramoore & Janet R. Frank

Dennis E. & Susanna L. Lewis

LGM Design Group, Inc.

Raymond Lifchez

Robert E. & Carol M. Lifton

Christian R. & Darla S. Lipke

Robert W. & Christine F. Lipscomb

James E. & Kim Lloyd

Robert D. & Nanci N. Londeree

Howell V. Long III

Lotspeich Co. of Florida, Inc.

David J. & Marilyn Lukomski

Michael E. & Katie M. Madariaga

Mainstay Construction Services LLC

Michael D. & Carissa Maira

Cedric L. & Deborah W. Mar

David A. Marchman

Marcobay Construction, Inc.

Mario’s Painting of S. Florida, Inc.

Col. Jack W. & Evelyn R. Martin

Michael R. Mason

Judy & Jerry Matula Dominic

F. Mauriello McCarthy

Building Cos., Inc.

Christopher McCarthy

McGriff-Williams Insurance

Marcus P. McIntee

McKenzie Paint Contracting, Inc.

Tony A. McMahon

Robert A. McNab

John A. & Michelle A. McPhaul

Mary J. & Gilbert C. Medeiros

Eric A. & Megan L. Meister

Honor Merceret

James F. Meyer, Jr.

Miller Construction Co.

Daniel A. Miller

R. Edward & Susan B. Minchin

Samuel P. & June Mitchell

Lauren Kay & Roger D. Montz, D.M.D.

Moraca Builders, Inc.

Morette Co.

Laura Rae D. & Michael J. Morette

Mary-Jo & Milt E. Morgan

Travis Morgan

Mouw Associates, Inc.

Richard & Ellen Mouw

Penny A. & Garry J. Moyer

MUEngineers, Inc.

Mark A. & Laura E. Muir

Robert Munson III

Joe F. & Erica R. Nagy

Natl. Ctr. for Constrctn. Educ. & Rsrch.

John M. & Barbara S. Neel

Paul B. Newsome & Donna L. Wilkening- Newsome

NextEra Energy Foundation, Inc.

Nichols Industries, Inc.

Sevald V. & Barbara S. Nielsen

Nielson, Hoover & Co.

Stacy & Sarah R. Norman

Stephanie L. Norris

Kimberly R. Ogren

Skip L. & Elizabeth A. Olmstead

Omni Financial Svcs. of Lee County

Omni Irrigation, Inc.

OneAmerica

Lawrence E. Orth, Jr.

Ruth D. & James M. Owenby

Kathleen W. Pagan

Palm Beach Cast Stone, Inc.

Eric H. & Carol M. Palmer

Stephen R. & Linda M. Palmer

Eugene & Kimberly Pandula

Nick I. & Renee Papadopoulos

J. Clyde Parlier

Dhvanit A. & Mrs. Saloni D. Patel

Thomas E. & Karen M. Peacock

Pece of Mind Environmental, Inc.

Adam J. & Erin M. Peggs

Carlos F. Perez

Phillips 66

Charles M. Pinkoson

Pinnacle Plumbing, Inc.

Neil M. & Joanne Polansky

Todd R. & Kathleen R. Pope

Gordon L. & Susan Postle

Darlene H. & Lamar J. Powers

Edward A. & Betty R. Proefke

Edward A. Proefke, Jr.

Elsbeth C. Puckett

Quality First Builders LLC

Quinco Electrical, Inc.

R & R Door & Trim, Inc. Reilly P. Rabitaille

Peter J. Radke

Joan C. & William E. Randolph, Jr.

Ranon, Inc.

John F. & Dalia F. Ranon

Nicole M. Rappaport

Bridget H. & Louis F. Ray III

Raynor Company

Donald C. Reagan

Richard L. Redman

Roger D. & Mrs. Alesia A. Rehfeldt

Cesar D. Reyes

Nelly M. & Brian J. Rice

Tamara J. & Eric C. Rice

William K. & Lana G. Rinaman

Riviera Pools

Jimmy Robbins, AIA

M. William & Deborah G. Rochat

Robert A. & Dorothy Romeo

William D. & Leslie Jo Rusch

S & D Contracting Corp.

Safety Advantage

Sage Services LLC

Nicholas P. Salce

G. Robert & Martha T. Salisbury

Davood D. & Mrs. Rozita Samei

Alfredo C. Sanchez & Liliam M. Lopez

Robert F. Santamaria

Jose I. & Maria E. Sarasua

Linda L. Sartain

Joshua W. Schadow

George & Nadia K. Scheffer

Scherer Construction of N. Florida LLC

Kent A. Selzer

Michael D. & Valerie V. Sharon

Thomas H. & Mary Lynn Shaughnessy

Donald E. & Lynn A. Sheppard

Frank D. Shumer

Scott B. & Linda B. Siemens

Paul J. Sierra Construction, Inc.

Leon R. & Betty L. Sikes

Nancy R. Sikes-Kline & Roger D. Kline

William G. & Cindy L. Silverbach

Alan D. Smith & Leslie L. Lenart-Smith

David T. & Barbara J. Smith

Marc M. & Laurie S. Smith

Robert C. & Jane L. Smith

Robert F. & Ellen M. Smith

W. Douglas & Janice E. Snyder

Sofarelli & Associates Architecture

Solaris Management Services

Southland Contractors Group, Inc.

James J. Spears

SPEC Contractor Services LLC

Charles C. Spottswood

William H. & Marjorie P. Squires

Father Daniel Stack

Lois J. & Phil E. Stanley

Earl M. & Dorothy J. Starnes

Ruth L. Steiner, Ph.D.

Jared A. Stern

William L. Stewart

Roger H. & Mrs. Tobie A. Stitt

Edward D. Stone III

Matthew Stone

George S. & Angela B. Straker

Larry M. & Laurie K. Strickland

John R. Strid

Dennis M. & Sandra S. Suarez

Frank J. & Ivette Suarez

Thomas M. Sullivan

Summa Development Group LLC

Superior Construction Co., Inc.

Eric E. & Mary E. Sweet

Robert E. & Kathy A. Taylor

James C. & Sandra L. Terrell

Dennis C. & Margaret M. Testa

Michael Thackaberry

James T. Tharp James P. Thayer, Jr.

The Borgia Co.

Thermal Construction Specialists

Tommy W. Thornton

Randall E. & Rosetta A. Thron

Thurn Construction, Inc.

Kelly & Jeff A. Thurn

Titan Structural, Inc.

Joshua L. & Sierra T. Tomlinson

Zeljko M. & Maria Torbica

Timothy J. & Sarah J. Tourville

Triangle Terrazza & Tile Co.

Thomas P. & Mrs. Acela D. Troffer

Turner Tree & Landscape

U & Me Transfer, Inc.

United Structures LLC

Universal Engineering Sciences, Inc.

Universal Fire Systems, Inc.

John E. & Janie L. Upchurch

Frank D. Usina, Jr.

Alyson Utter & Karl W. Ritter

Hector E. Valdez

Edward A. & Melissa Valley

Vantage Construction Services LLC

Conrad H. Varnum

Michael Vera

Paul Vera

Kurt R. Von Der Osten

Wayne E. & Dawn C. Wadsworth

Paula H. & Brent Wahl

Joseph B. Walker

Wallis, Murphey, Boyington Arch., Inc.

Bradley S. & Sara S. Walters

Russell C. Walters

George W. Walton

Waterbrook Builders LLC

Brent A. Watson

Robert Reid Wedding

Karl E. & Beverly O. Weis

Wells Fargo Foundation

Charles M. & Jill J. Wells

David A. & Barbara E. Whitehill

Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.

Robert T. Wilkinson

Sean E. Williams & Maria C. Ballestas

Stephen E. Williams

Craig E. & Ilene I. Wilson

William M. Wing

Mark Wolfman

Scott P. Woolley

Michael J. Yepes

Lucille D. Ynosencio

Michael M. & Laina M. Zajkowski

Camille Zutes

John C. & Deborah Zwick

 

$1 to $99

Michael J. & Julie N. Albert

Mark S. & Kathy R. Ambach

Susan E. Anders

Manuel A. & Lourdes S. Arias

Erica Dawn & Taylor H. Aultman

Theresa M. & Bron K. Badurek

Robert C. & Karen S. Baldwin

Brooks W. Ballard

Patricia A. Barritt

Richard J. A. Bartlett

James D. & Andrea Bartley

K. Elizabeth & John Becker

Lohse B. & Steve Beeland

Harvie J. Belser, Jr.

Cathy L. Berlow

Terry Biglow & Anicia Sullivan-Biglow

Clyde F. & Judith L. Birdsong

Richard S. & Anne H. Black

Jeffery W. Blount

Eric M. Boe

Alexander Bond, AICP

Michele & Stephen E. Borst

Sandra G. & Mark R. Boyette

Coral C. Brandt

Daniele J. Buchler

Richard J. Buning

William A. & Pauline S. Burkhart

Richard R. Burris

Regina O. & Robert G. Button

Sarah C. & Patrick E. Cain

Audrey G. & Luis Camacho

Jonathan D. & Sarah G. Cantor

Stephan A. Carlin

Jordan D. Caylor

Vincent V. & Mrs. Kam Ying Chen

Bruce J. & Jodi S. Cianci

Ashley M. Cino

Don & Judith A. Clifton

Jeffrey J. Cohen

College Park Construction Co., Inc.

Robert J. & Claudia Connelly

William G. Cooper

Philip B. & Margaret V. Copare

Catherine U. & Mark A. Corson

April B. Cottini

David & Veronica Couto

Donald A. Crichlow

J K. Daniel Cripe

Mark P. & Ann Marie de Almeida

George W. de Cardenas

Nancy K. & John W. Deam

Denny B. & Jane P. Dennison

Clifton J. & Georganna B. Derrick

Girlamo J. DiChiara

Darlene A. Dickerson

Cynthia K. & Rory A. Dittmer

Darryl R. Ditzel

Linda B. & Mark E. Dixon

William A. Dobson III

Lorie H. Drewke

Richard H. Dreyer

Mary W. & Eric G. Drummond

Ron & Sonja DuBois

Glenn & Ann R. Dunn

Paul F. D’Uva

John J. & Michelle R. Eckerle

Maj. Ralph E. & Reba J. Elliott

David E. Emmons

Joel A. Fedora

Christopher L. & Katherine Fillie

Scott A. Finckler

Thomas J. & Kathy Finnell Richard & Joyce Fitzgerald Stephanie Flores

Franklin G. & Connie S. Frail Allan B. & Michele R. L. Franklin Pamela J. French

Maj. Roy Q. & Linda Friedman

Joseph R. & Jeanine F. Frisco

Joseph M. & Vilma E. Fuentes

Kevin L. Gardner

Bruce J. Garren

Norman E. Gentry

Joseph M. & Marcy H. Gibbs

Irbye G. Giddens

John P. Ginter, Jr.

Jeffrey W. & Andrea L. Godman

Laurence J. Grossman & Rita Gibes- Grossman

Eric C. Haas

David A. Haase

Ronald W. & Janet E. Haase

Dale S. Hagerty

Frank L. & Patricia A. Hansen

Marion & Leila M. Harrison

Bernard P. & Shirley C. Harter

Christopher L. & Michele L. Hatfield

Darlene Henrichs

Brandon L. Herman

Antonio M. & Maria C. Hevia

F. J. Hoffman & Glennie Weller-Hoffman

Jason J. & Angela M. Hoffman

Mark H. & Betsy G. Hoover

Darcy N. Horvat

A. C. & Debra Huber

Ariana Hutton Lewis & Joe T. Lewis

Mary K. Ingalls

Mason S. Ip

Cheryl L. Jacobs & John Krieck

Mary Lynn Jamison & Richard E. Wagner

Pamela T. & Jack Glen Jeffcoat

David R. & Laura P. Johnson

Eric E. Johnson

Chad C. & Candy L. Jones

Donald G. Kalec

N. Lamar & Delores G. Kaleel

Kenneth C. & Rhonda Katz

Richard & Vicky S. Kelley

Cynthia S. Kerber

Doris J. Kerstner  (d) Richard G. Kerstner

Glenn F. & Cyndy C. Keyes

D. Thomas & LaVonne Kincaid

Robert H. & Leslie A. Knight

Larry C. & Martha M. Krietemeyer

Naomi C. Kurpier

Jonathan P. Lang

Thomas A. LaPerriere

Murray D. Laurie

Lori L. Lazo

Rebecca L. & Mitchell L. Lehde

Samantha L. Leonard Caleb E. Lewis Jessalyn Leyra

Kelly B. & Jonathan L. Lin

Kara J. Litvinas

Ronald M. & Kristen Longo

Wally T. & Marilyn Lucky

Christopher C. & Amy S. Lutton

Thomas O. Malerk

Candice M. Marcus

Miguel R. & Margarita M. Massens

Suzanna H. Masters-Meadows & Wade H. Meadows

Andrew T. & Laura J. Matson

William A. Mazurie

Orlan M. & Elizabeth McCall

Susan M. & Gary E. McClellan

Lee & Beverly McNeil

Joan McTigue

Rosalind Merritt, A.S.I.D., N.C.I.D.Q.

Dean L. & Angelique B. Mimms

William H. Moncrief

Gilda P. & Niberto L. Moreno

Don R. Morgan

Richard L. Mullis

Breeze Navarri

Christopher J. Nemethy

Brian T. & Staci R. Nicholson

Margaret L. & Guy E. Norcott

T. Blair Nowlin

Sherrie A. Nunn

Oelrich Construction, Inc.

Nancy C. & Michael Orlandella

Jose S. Ortiz, Jr.

Tom Osborne

Charles M. & Lisa B. Oxman

John E. Page & Sandra B. Mitzner

Teresa J. & Michael T. Paller

Panda Restaurant Group, Inc.

Faustino J. & Dalia G. Paredes

Arash Parham

Robert M. & Cathy S. Paterson

Gail B. & J. Mozell Payne, Jr.

Marsha J. & Douglas C. Phillips

Daniel C. Pigott

Janet R. Piniella

Scott Ryan Ponder

Steven C. Poon

Richard H. & Ann C. Powell

Diane G. Powers

PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP

Patsy A. & Ralph R. Pritts

Russell E. Provost

Taylor P. Puls

Brian J. Rabitaille

Elizabeth & Robert Ray

Eugene A. Redding

Robert Reibold

Robert A. & Shirley H. Richard

William L. & Sylvia W. Rivers

Thomas M. & Kristine B. Roberts

Kyle E. Robinson

Shane R. & Meredith E. Rogers

Allan I. & Ann C. Rose

Steve & Stephanie Rozansky

Robert M. & Joyce Rudowski

Shane Rushlo

Blake E. Russ Douglas M. Ruth, Sr. Irene Salley

Curtis E. & Toni G. Sandler

Steven D. Sawyer & Karen

Adam Carol P. Sayre

Sallie A. & Jerry A. Schattner

John J. & Helen M. Schlitt

Francis C. Schlotter

John H. Schmitz, Jr.

William H. & Gabrielle F. Scott

Shawmeron A. Seal

Hans E. & Donna M. Seffer

Frederick M. (d) & Gail H. Seidell

Cary D. Ser & Judith F. Tarver

David G. Sha

Mark C. & Brenda J. Shaughnessy

Kara Siebein

Megan M. Siefker

Richard L. & Mary E. Simpson

David A. & Michelle A. Sims

Kiara N. Sims

David P. Smith

Geoffrey E. Smith

Myra G. Smith  (d)

Anita Spring

Lisa J. & Jan Stacholy

Arthur B. & Linda L. Stackpole

Kimberly M. & Timothy L. Stanley

Jennifer E. Stanley-Albertson & Brenton D. Albertson

Judith L. Stronach  (d)

Matthew B. Sutliff

Frederick W. & Marjorie J. Switzer

Michelle H. & Scott L. Tanner

Robert C. & Ann F. Tatom

William J. & Florence D.

Taylor Kjerstin Terry

Djundi Tjindra

Rull J. Toussaint

The Hon. Allen & Vicki P. Trovillion

Leonard M. (d) & Ann S. Tuttle

Adam M. Tveras

Amy D. Valentine

Frederick R. & Cathy A. Vandercook

Matthew S. Vanture

Veronique M. Vorbe

Diana G. Waite

Philip L. Walker

Kerry J. & Derk T. Weinheimer

Bart C. & Becky S. Wells

Grant E. Wenrick

David O. & Karen L. A. White

Judith L. Wieman

Christopher M. Williams

James K. & Cynthia H. Williams

Traci L. Wilson

Eeviann E. Wirgin

Robert C. Wise

Chuck Woods

Jiro Yates & Sonia L. Rubio-Yates

William D. & Kay Yeaton

John K. Yiasemides

Yogurtology of Florida

Kathryn A. Younkin

Logan E. Zazo

Raymond P. Zebrowski

Scroll to Top